Lịch thi đấu bóng đá ngày mai - Lịch bóng đá ngày mai

22:00 Hà Lan ?-? Qatar

22:00 Ecuador ?-? Senegal

02:00 Wales ?-? Anh

02:00 Iran ?-? Mỹ

17:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge ?-? B93 Copenhagen

17:00 Banik Ostrava B ?-? Otrokovice

20:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) ?-? Livingston

22:59 Besiktas JK ?-? Istanbulspor

00:00 FK Zeljeznicar ?-? Konyaspor

08:00 Deportes Quindio ?-? Atletico Huila

20:00 ND Gorica ?-? Tabor Sezana

00:00 Maribor ?-? NK Bravo

00:00 Chindia Targoviste ?-? CS Universitatea Craiova

06:00 Universitario de Sucre ?-? Libertad Gran Mamore FC

20:30 Kenkre ?-? Neroca FC

03:45 Santa Clara ?-? Oliveirense

21:00 Sagadam FK ?-? Nebitchi

21:00 Kopetdag Asgabat ?-? HTTU Asgabat

21:00 FC MERW ?-? Energetik Mary

22:00 Watford U21 ?-? Crewe U21

19:40 Bahla ?-? Al Ittehad Salalah

19:40 Al-Suwaiq ?-? Al-Msnaa

22:15 Al-Seeb ?-? Al-Nahda Muscat

20:30 Silkeborg IF Reserve ?-? Brondby Reserve

17:00 FC Syunik ?-? Gandzasar Kapan

21:00 Biskra ?-? JS kabylie

21:00 CR Belouizdad ?-? CS Constantine

21:00 MC Magra ?-? USM Alger

21:00 MC Alger ?-? Paradou AC

21:00 RC Arba ?-? USM Khenchela

21:00 ASO Chlef ?-? El Bayadh

00:00 ES Setif ?-? MC Oran

00:00 JS Saoura ?-? HB Chelghoum Laid

17:00 Turan Tovuz ?-? Sabah FK Baku

19:30 Standard Sumgayit ?-? FK Gilan Gabala

21:00 JS Saoura U21 ?-? HB Chelghoum Laid U21

21:00 MC Alger U21 ?-? Paradou AC U21

21:00 ES Setif U21 ?-? MC Oran U21

21:00 NC Magra U21 ?-? USM Alger U21

21:00 CR Belouizdad U21 ?-? CS Constantine U21

21:00 ASO Chlef U21 ?-? MC El Bayadh U21

21:00 RC Arba U21 ?-? USM Khenchela U21

21:00 US Biskra U21 ?-? JS Kabylie U21

17:00 Al-Naft ?-? Naft Alwasat

18:00 Al Karkh ?-? Naft Misan

20:15 Duhok ?-? Al Quwa Al Jawiya

20:15 Newroz SC(IRQ) ?-? Al Qasim Sport Club

19:00 Alessandria ?-? Olbia

23:30 Carrarese ?-? Ancona

23:30 Pontedera ?-? ACD Virtus Entella

23:30 Sassari Torres ?-? US Fiorenzuola

03:00 Vis Pesaro ?-? Gubbio

03:00 Lucchese ?-? Cesena

03:00 Recanatese ?-? A.C. Reggiana 1919

03:00 Rimini ?-? Imolese

03:00 San Donato Tavarnelle ?-? Montevarchi

03:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. ?-? Fermana

01:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig ?-? Berliner FC Dynamo

01:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip ?-? SV Heimstetten

22:00 Haidoub FC ?-? Kober Khartoum

22:00 Hilal El Fasher ?-? Ahli Al Khartoum

22:00 Al Ahly Shendi ?-? Hay Al Wadi

00:30 Hilal Alsahel ?-? Al Zuma SC

00:30 Tuti SC Khartoum ?-? Al Merreikh

13:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring ?-? Nanjing City

13:00 Bei Li Gong ?-? Qingdao Youth Island

13:00 Shenyang City Public ?-? Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

13:00 Sichuan Jiuniu ?-? Zibo Cuju F.C.

17:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 ?-? Rukh Vynnyky U21

20:00 Shah Bob Chyba ?-? Darnes

02:30 San Gwann FC (W) ?-? Birkirkara (w)

21:30 Petro Atletico de Luanda ?-? Primeiro de Agosto

21:00 Arezzo W ?-? Roma CF (w)

16:00 Czech Republic U18 ?-? United Arab Emirates U18

19:00 Hungary U17 ?-? Italy U17

21:00 Malta U19 ?-? U19 Ba Lan

22:00 Israel U18 ?-? Germany U18

00:00 U19 Đức ?-? U19 Bồ Đào Nha

02:30 Thun ?-? Luzern

17:00 FC Noah ?-? Alashkert

19:00 BKMA ?-? Shirak

19:00 Charleroi (w) ?-? KAA Gent Ladies (w)

19:00 Standard Liege (w) ?-? Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)

18:00 Braga U23 ?-? Maritimo U23

22:00 Benfica U23 ?-? Farense U23

22:59 Estoril U23 ?-? Portimonense U23

16:30 Teplice ?-? Pardubice

16:30 Trencin ?-? Spartak Trnava

02:45 Weymouth ?-? Hampton Richmond Borough

21:30 Hibernian FC (R) ?-? Motherwell FC (R)

20:00 Blacks Power FC ?-? defense forces

20:00 Bright Stars ?-? BUL FC

20:00 Kampala City Council FC ?-? Gaddafi FC

20:00 Ma Lu ?-? URA Kampala

20:00 Vipers ?-? SC Villa